Skip to product information
1 of 28

Plantonio

Alocasia 'Wentii'

Alocasia 'Wentii'

Regular price $117.00
Regular price $175.50 Sale price $117.00
Sale Sold out
* Botanical Name: Alocasia 'Wentii'

* Common Names: Elephant Ears

* Description: Alocasia grow well in shade to part shade and should be kept warm and a bit on the dry size only watered when needed. Dark green foliage white veins purple undersides. Toxic to pets.

***Very sensitive to the cold***

Out of stock

View full details