Skip to product information
1 of 1

Plantonio

Dracaena 'Elegance' - 10" Pot

Dracaena 'Elegance' - 10" Pot

Regular price $154.00
Regular price $205.00 Sale price $154.00
Sale Sold out
* Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Elegance'

* Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

* Description: A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant. This carefree plant has dark green leaves and a unique stock. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.

Low stock: 6 left

View full details